Het grootste online winkelcentrum

  • De meeste shops
  • Het grootste aanbod producten
  • Altijd de beste deal
C2G 85537 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

45,50

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 3m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable 3m Toslink Toslink Zwart audio kabel

Directsale.nl

22,30

C2G 3m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable, 3 m, Toslink, Toslink, Zwart, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, Goud

C2G 85554 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

39,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85536 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

41,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85609 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

37,99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85608 7m LC LC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

33,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85545 10m LC ST Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

34,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85591 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

34,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85553 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

34,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85518 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

33,50

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85607 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

34,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85534 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

32,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85606 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

32,99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85552 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

32,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85589 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

29,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85588 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

26,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85605 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

26,99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85586 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

24,49

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85604 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

25,99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85587 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

25,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85533 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

26,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 2m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable 2m Toslink Toslink Zwart audio kabel

Directsale.nl

16,70

C2G 2m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable, 2 m, Toslink, Toslink, Zwart, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, Goud

C2G 10m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 10m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

25,50

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to ext

C2G 0.5m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable 0.5m Toslink Toslink Zwart audio kabel

Directsale.nl

13,85

C2G 0.5m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable, 0,5 m, Toslink, Toslink, Zwart, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk

C2G 85570 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

21,40

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 1m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable 1m Toslink Toslink Zwart audio kabel

Directsale.nl

14,90

C2G 1m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable, 1 m, Toslink, Toslink, Zwart, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk

C2G 85531 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

22,35

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 3m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

21,60

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to ext

C2G 85515 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

21,60

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85569 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

19,45

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85568 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

18,30

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen

C2G 85493 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

16,70

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with m

C2G 85505 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

17,50

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85522 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

15,49

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated sp

C2G 85481 2m SC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

15,49

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with m

C2G 85492 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

15,49

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with m

C2G 3m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 3m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

15,98

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to ext

C2G 85537 15m LC SC Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

41,68

C2G 85537. Lengte snoer: 15 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: SC, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSF

C2G 85536 10m LC SC Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

38,90

C2G 85536. Lengte snoer: 10 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: SC, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSF

C2G 85554 10m LC LC Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

37,31

C2G 85554. Lengte snoer: 10 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: LC, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSF

C2G 85553 7m LC LC Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

33,68 nieuw

C2G 85553. Lengte snoer: 7 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: LC, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP

C2G 85545 10m LC ST Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

31,96 nieuw

C2G 85545. Lengte snoer: 10 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: ST, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSF

C2G 85534 5m LC SC Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

30,30

C2G 85534. Lengte snoer: 5 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: SC, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP

C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Aqua

Ormedia.nl

30,30

C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Aqua. Lengte snoer: 5 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: LC, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisLSZH kwaliteit glasvezelkabel ontworp

C2G 85533 3m LC SC Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

26,14

C2G 85533. Lengte snoer: 3 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: SC, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP

C2G 85531 1m LC SC Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

23,-

C2G 85531. Lengte snoer: 1 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: SC, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP

C2G 85542 3m LC ST Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

22,29 nieuw

C2G 85542. Lengte snoer: 3 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: ST, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP

C2G 85505 2m ST ST Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

19,52

C2G 85505. Lengte snoer: 2 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: ST, Aansluiting 2: ST, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP

C2G 85493 2m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

18,78

C2G 85493. Lengte snoer: 2 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: ST, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: OranjeCost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances

C2G 85492 1m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

17,93

C2G 85492. Lengte snoer: 1 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: LC, Aansluiting 2: ST, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: OranjeCost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances

C2G 85522 1m SC ST Turkoois Glasvezel kabel

Ormedia.nl

17,93 nieuw

C2G 85522. Lengte snoer: 1 m. Soort kabel: OFNR, Aansluiting 1: SC, Aansluiting 2: ST, Kern diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Kleur kabel: TurkooisThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP

Misschien kunnen wij je helpen met de volgende gerelateerde producten?

C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 2m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

22,15

C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, LC, ST, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 62,5 µm, 125 µm, Oranje

C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 2m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

26,75

C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, Oranje, 2 m

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 2m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

22,15

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, Oranje, 2 m

C2G 85586 1m LC SC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

22,25

C2G 85586, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 9 µm, 125 µm, Geel

C2G 85588 3m LC SC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

23,70

C2G 85588, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 9 µm, 125 µm, Geel

C2G 85589 5m LC SC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

25,90

C2G 85589, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 9 µm, 125 µm, Geel

C2G 85606 3m LC LC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

28,35

C2G 85606, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 9 µm, 125 µm, Geel

C2G 85607 5m LC LC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

29,75

C2G 85607, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 9 µm, 125 µm, Geel

C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 1m LC SC Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

21,45

C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 50 µm, 125 µm, Oranje

C2G 10m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 10m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

22,80

C2G 10m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, Oranje, Mannelijk/Mannelijk, 10 m

C2G 3m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 3m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

14,35

C2G 3m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 3 m, Oranje

C2G 85609 10m LC LC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

34,20

C2G 85609, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 9 µm, 125 µm, Geel

C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 1m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

20,65

C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, LC, ST, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 62,5 µm, 125 µm, Oranje

C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 3m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

15,50

C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, Oranje, 3 m

C2G 85568 1m SC SC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

17,60

C2G 85568, SC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 9 µm, 125 µm, Geel

C2G 85608 7m LC LC Geel Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

30,55

C2G 85608, 7 m, OFNR, LC, LC, Geel

C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 3m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

28,05

C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 3 m, Oranje

C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 3m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

25,05

C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, Oranje, 3 m

C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 1m Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Directsale.nl

13,15

C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, Oranje, 1 m

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Bekeken artikelen
Algemeen
Beslist.nl Beslist.nl is het grootste online winkelcentrum van Nederland waar je zorgeloos, veilig en overzichtelijk producten kunt vergelijken en bestellen. Met ons ruime assortiment van miljoenen producten bieden we de consument een duidelijk overzicht wat er online te koop is en voor welke prijs zodat je de beste aanbiedingen kunt vinden. Zo is het bij ons altijd sale. Ben je op zoek naar goedkope outlets, vraag je je af of je dat nieuwe product in de aanbieding kunt kopen of wil je een prijsvergelijking doen; online shoppen begint bij beslist.nl. Ook als je producten wilt kopen met een snelle levertijd en een goedkope prijs.

© 2005 - 2018 beslist.nl™

Beslist.nl maakt gebruik van cookies en soortgelijke technieken. Wij gebruiken onder meer analytische cookies voor optimalisatie van jouw gebruik van onze website. Daarnaast plaatsen ook derden tracking cookies om jou bijvoorbeeld gepersonaliseerde advertenties te tonen. Ook social media-netwerken plaatsen tracking cookies. Deze cookies volgen je gedrag op internet. Lees ook ons cookiestatement voor meer informatie. Ga je verder met een bezoek aan onze website door een klik te plaatsen, of door hierna op akkoord te klikken, stem je in met het plaatsen van cookies en het verwerken van de gegevens die wij en onze partners daardoor verkrijgen.