Het grootste online winkelcentrum

  • De meeste shops
  • Het grootste aanbod producten
  • Altijd de beste deal
C2G 85558 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

VanGilsWeb.nl

129,85

C2G 85558, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85558 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

149,80

C2G 85558, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85589 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

29,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85556 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

69,20

C2G 85556, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85537 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

VanGilsWeb.nl

53,- nieuw

C2G 85537, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85533 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

26,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85537 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

59,20 nieuw

C2G 85537, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85536 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

VanGilsWeb.nl

46,-

C2G 85536, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85605 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

26,99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85536 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

57,95

C2G 85536, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85610 Glasvezel kabel Geel

VanGilsWeb.nl

45,30 nieuw

C2G 85610, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85597 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

26,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85610 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

57,10 nieuw

C2G 85610, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85554 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

VanGilsWeb.nl

43,85

C2G 85554, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85588 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

26,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85554 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

55,45

C2G 85554, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85609 Glasvezel kabel Geel

VanGilsWeb.nl

41,75

C2G 85609, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85543 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

25,50

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85609 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

53,-

C2G 85609, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85607 Glasvezel kabel Geel

VanGilsWeb.nl

36,10

C2G 85607, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85604 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

25,99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85607 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

46,50

C2G 85607, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85587 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

25,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85534 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

44,45

C2G 85534, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85532 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

25,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Aqua Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

44,45

C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Aqua, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, 50 µm, 125 µm LSZH kwaliteit glasvezelkabel ontworpen voor 10GBase-SR en

C2G 85551 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

26,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85606 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

44,45

C2G 85606, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, 9 µm, 125 µm

C2G 85497 10m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

27,50

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower

C2G 85589 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

40,80 nieuw

C2G 85589, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85517 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

27,50

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85497 10m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel Oranje

Qdealer.nl

38,40

C2G 85497, LC, ST, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 50 µm, 125 µm, Oranje

C2G 85550 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

24,35

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85517 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

38,40

C2G 85517, SC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 50 µm, 125 µm, Turkoois

C2G 85586 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

24,49

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85533 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

37,90

C2G 85533, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, 50 µm, 125 µm

C2G 85531 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

22,40

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85605 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

37,85

C2G 85605, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85549 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

22,30

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85588 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

37,50 nieuw

C2G 85588, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, 9 µm, 125 µm

C2G 85515 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

21,60

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85597 3m LC ST Geel Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

37,50 nieuw

C2G 85597, LC, ST, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 9 µm, 125 µm, Geel

C2G 85570 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

21,35

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85604 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

36,65

C2G 85604, LC, LC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85555 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

50,50 nieuw

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 3m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable Zwart

Qdealer.nl

35,40

C2G 3m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable, 3 m, Toslink, Toslink, Zwart, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, Goud

C2G 85494 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

19,45

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower

C2G 85586 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

35,40

C2G 85586, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85569 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

19,45

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85531 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

33,-

C2G 85531, LC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Turkoois, Multimode

C2G 85541 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

18,55

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85515 Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

32,10

C2G 85515, SC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, 50 µm, 125 µm

C2G 85540 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

17,50

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85494 3m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel Oranje

Qdealer.nl

29,75

C2G 85494, LC, ST, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 50 µm, 125 µm, Oranje

C2G 85505 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

17,50

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85568 Glasvezel kabel Geel

Qdealer.nl

28,50

C2G 85568, SC, SC, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, OFNR, Geel, Single-mode

C2G 85568 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

18,30

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 2m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable 2m Toslink Toslink Zwart Zwart

Qdealer.nl

27,10

C2G 2m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable, 2 m, Toslink, Toslink, Zwart, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, Goud

C2G 85554 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

41,99

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85493 2m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel Oranje

Qdealer.nl

26,70

C2G 85493, LC, ST, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 50 µm, 125 µm, Oranje

C2G 85610 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

43,50

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 85505 2m ST ST Turkoois Glasvezel kabel Turquoise

Qdealer.nl

27,60 nieuw

C2G 85505, ST, ST, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 50 µm, 125 µm, Turkoois

C2G 85536 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

44,-

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85492 1m LC ST Oranje Glasvezel kabel Oranje

Qdealer.nl

25,40

C2G 85492, LC, ST, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk, 50 µm, 125 µm, Oranje

C2G 85609 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

39,99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for

C2G 1m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable Zwart

Qdealer.nl

24,50

C2G 1m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable, 1 m, Toslink, Toslink, Zwart, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk

C2G 85493 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

16,70

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower

C2G 0.5m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable Zwart

Qdealer.nl

22,90 nieuw

C2G 0.5m Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable, 0,5 m, Toslink, Toslink, Zwart, Mannelijk/ Mannelijk

C2G 85522 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

15,55

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

C2G 85513 Glasvezel kabel

Wohi.nl

15,55

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects

Bekeken artikelen
Algemeen
Beslist.nl Beslist.nl is het grootste online winkelcentrum van Nederland waar je zorgeloos, veilig en overzichtelijk producten kunt vergelijken en bestellen. Met ons assortiment van 25 miljoen producten bij 10.017 shops bieden we de consument een duidelijk overzicht wat er online te koop is en voor welke prijs zodat je de beste aanbiedingen kunt vinden. Zo is het bij ons altijd sale. Ben je op zoek naar goedkope outlets, vraag je je af of je dat nieuwe product in de aanbieding kunt kopen of wil je een prijsvergelijking doen; online shoppen begint bij beslist.nl. Ook als je producten wilt kopen met een snelle levertijd en een goedkope prijs.

25.000.000 prijzen van 10.017 winkels worden dagelijks verwerkt.
© 2005 - 2017 beslist.nl™