Het grootste online winkelcentrum

  • De meeste shops
  • Het grootste aanbod producten
  • Altijd de beste deal
TP-Link TL-POE200 PoE Kit

Coolblue.nl

29,99

De TP-Link TL-POE200 is een PoE-adapterkit en bestaat uit een PoE-injector en een PoE-splitter. De PoE-injector heeft 1 fast-ethernet netwerkingang en 1 ingang voor een voedingskabel. Op deze ingangen sluit je bijvoorbeeld een IP-camera aan. De TP-Link TL-POE200 injector gebruikt vervolgens de netwerkuitgang om via een netwerkkabel zowel data (bijv

TP-Link MC220L - glasvezel mediaconverter - Gigabit Ethernet

Staples.nl

41,13

De MC220L is een media converter ontworpen om 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH glasvezel om te zetten naar 1000Base-T koper media of vice versa. Ontworpen volgens IEEE802 3ab 1000Base-T en IEEE802 3z 1000Base-SX/LX/LH standaarden, is de MC220L bedoeld om te worden gebruikt met de multi-modus/enkele modus glasvezel kabel die de SC-Type connector gebruikt. Hij werk

TP-LINK TL-POE200 100Mbit/s netwerkkaart & -adapter Grey

VanGilsWeb.nl

39,15

TP-LINK TL-POE200, Bedraad, Ethernet, 100 Mbit/s, 100 m, TCP/IP, Grijs, Zilver

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM netwerk media converter

Directsale.nl

43,95

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM, UTP 3, 4, 5e, 5, Bedraad, 20000 m, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 procent

TP-LINK RE580D Network transmitter netwerkextender

Webshoppie.nl

115,93

Expand any Wi-Fi Network by up to 10,000sq. ft.With three external, dual band antennas and 700mW high-powered amplifiers, the RE580D can establish a stable wireless connection to any Wi-Fi router and augment the network's coverage by up to 10,000 square feet. The dual core 1GHz processor provides maximum Wi-Fi performance, keeps your smartphones an

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter

Wohi.nl

37,99

-Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. -Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. -Extends fiber distance up to 2km The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 1

TP-LINK MC210CS Converter RJ45 1 GB en SC 1 GB 15 Km

Multimediabay.nl

76,64

Als je een fan bent van IT en elektronica, blijf up-to-date in de wereld van technologie en mis zelfs de kleinste details niet, koop TP-LINK MC210CS Converter RJ45 1 GB en SC 1 GB 15 Km tegen een onklopbare prijs.

TP-LINK RE580D Network transmitter netwerkextender

VanGilsWeb.nl

121,45

TP-LINK RE580D, Network transmitter, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE..., 802.11a,802.11ac,802.11b,802.11g,802.11n, 1900 Mbit/s, 128-bit WEP,64-bit WEP,WPA,WPA2-PSK

TP-LINK TL-POE200 100Mbit/s netwerkkaart & -adapter

Webshoppie.nl

24,62

The TL-POE200 is designed to deliver power and data over a single Ethernet cable to an Ethernet enabled device up to 100m away. The PoE kit uses two devices, one, the ´injector´ injects power and data into a single Ethernet cable while the other, the ´splitter´ placed at the receiving end splits the power and data back into two cables to be used by

TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module 1280Mbit/s 1310nm netwerk media converter

Directsale.nl

34,95

TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module , 1280 Mbit/s, Bedraad, 10000 m, 1310 nm, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 80 °C

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module

Wohi.nl

34,50

Spotlight: -WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module -Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving TP-LINK´s TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-L

1000Base-BX WDM SFP Module LC 10KM

Multimediabay.nl

68,07

TP-LINK TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodule - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC enkele modus - maximaal 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module 1250Mbit/s netwerkkaart & -adapter

Directsale.nl

63,95

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module , Bedraad, Ethernet, 1250 Mbit/s

TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media Converter

VanGilsWeb.nl

60,90

TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media Converter, UTP 5e, 5, Bedraad, 15000 m, 1310 nm, Link, 0 - 40 °C

TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media Converter

Wohi.nl

55,99

-Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z -Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. -Extends fiber distance up to 15km The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX/LH st

1000Base-BX WDM SFP Module LC 10KM

Multimediabay.nl

45,38

TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodule - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC enkele modus - maximaal 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module

Wohi.nl

34,50

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the

RJ45 to multi-mode SC fiber Converter

Multimediabay.nl

65,38

TP-LINK MC200CM - Glasvezel mediaconverter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multimodus - maximaal 550 m - 850 nm - voor P/N: TL-MC1400

RJ45 to single-mode SC fiber Converter

Multimediabay.nl

76,80

TP-LINK MC210CS - Glasvezel mediaconverter - GigE - 1000Base-FX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC enkele modus - maximaal 15 km - 1310 nm - voor P/N: TL-MC1400

10Gbase-LR SFP+LC Transceiver

Multimediabay.nl

164,33

TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceivermodule - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC enkele modus - maximaal 10 km - 1310 nm

TP-LINK TXM431-LR Vezel-optiek 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ netwerk transceiver module

Directsale.nl

149,-

TP-LINK TXM431-LR, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, IEEE 802.3ae, Vezel-optiek, 1310 nm

TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module

VanGilsWeb.nl

44,90

TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module , 1280 Mbit/s, Bedraad, 10000 m, 1310 nm, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 80 °C

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter

Wohi.nl

52,50

-Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z -Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. -Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX standar

Gigabit SFP Single-mode LC 10KM

Multimediabay.nl

45,38

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodule - glasvezel - LC enkele modus - maximaal 10 km - 1310 nm

TP-LINK TL-POE200 100Mbit/s netwerkkaart & -adapter

Directsale.nl

29,95

TP-LINK TL-POE200, Bedraad, Ethernet, 100 Mbit/s, Grijs, Zilver

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter

VanGilsWeb.nl

58,15

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter, UTP 5e, 5, Bedraad, 550 m, 850 nm, Link, 0 - 40 °C

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter netwerk media converter

Wohi.nl

48,50

-Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards -Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber The MC111CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, MC111CS takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which

RJ45 to multi-mode SC fiber Converter

Multimediabay.nl

50,63

TP-LINK MC100CM - Glasvezel mediaconverter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multimodus - maximaal 2 km - 1310 nm

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module 1250Mbit/s netwerkkaart & -adapter

Directsale.nl

34,95

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module , Bedraad, Ethernet, 1250 Mbit/s

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM netwerk media converter

Wohi.nl

44,99

De MC112CS is een media converter ontworpen om 100BASE-FX glasvezel om te zetten naar 100Base-TX koper media of vice versa. Door de toepassing van de WDM technologie is er slechts de helft van de glasvezelkabel nodig om data te zenden en te ontvangen, dit spaart u de helft van de kabelkosten uit. Ontworpen volgens IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX en 100Ba

RJ45 to single-mode SC fiber Converter

Multimediabay.nl

58,69

TP-LINK MC111CS - Glasvezel mediaconverter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC enkele modus - maximaal 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter 850nm netwerk media converter

Directsale.nl

60,95

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter, UTP 5e, 5, Bedraad, 550 m, 850 nm, Link, 0 - 40 °C

TP-LINK PoE Adapter Kit

Wohi.nl

31,50

The TL-POE200 is designed to deliver power and data over a single Ethernet cable to an Ethernet enabled device up to 100m away. The PoE kit uses two devices, one, the ´injector´ injects power and data into a single Ethernet cable while the other, the ´splitter´ placed at the receiving end splits the power and data back into two cables to be used by

1 Injector and 1 Splitter PoE kit

Multimediabay.nl

41,35

TP-LINK TL-POE200 - Repeater - 100Mb LAN - maximaal 100 m

TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media Converter 1310nm netwerk media converter

Directsale.nl

63,95

TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media Converter, UTP 5e, 5, Bedraad, 15000 m, 1310 nm, Link, 0 - 40 °C

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module

Wohi.nl

55,99

Spotlight: -WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module -Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving TP-LINK´s TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-L

AC1900 Range Extender with External Ant

Multimediabay.nl

129,62

TP-LINK RE580D - Wi-Fi signaalversterker - 5 poorten - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

TP-LINK RE580D Network transmitter netwerkextender

Directsale.nl

119,-

TP-LINK RE580D, Network transmitter, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3, 802.11a,802.11ac,802.11b,802.11g,802.11n, 1900 Mbit/s, 128-bit WEP,64-bit WEP,WPA,WPA2-PSK

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter netwerk media converter

Directsale.nl

46,95

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter, UTP 3, 4, 5e, 5, Bedraad, 20000 m, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 procent

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter 1310nm netwerk media converter

Directsale.nl

37,95

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter, UTP 3, 4, 5e, 5, Bedraad, 2000 m, 1310 nm, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C

TP-LINK RE580D Network transmitter netwerkextender

Qdealer.nl

127,80

TP-LINK RE580D, Network transmitter, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE..., 802.11a,802.11ac,802.11b,802.11g,802.11n, 1900 Mbit/s, 128-bit WEP,64-bit WEP,WPA,WPA2-PSK

Misschien kunnen wij je helpen met de volgende gerelateerde producten?

-15%
Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Topthings.eu

75,18

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory – increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft). Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor e

-15%
Edimax Gemini RE11S ( RE11S )

Topthings.eu

74,54

The Gemini RE11S extender builds an intelligent home roaming Wi-Fi signal with one Wi-Fi name and password. The upgrade extender works with any Edimax Gemini whole home devices and automatically detects and switches your Wi-Fi device to the best available Wi-Fi signal for a more natural, seamless experience. Freely move in your home without signal

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Maxico.nl

72,-

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory ? increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft). Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor e

Edimax Gemini RE11S ( RE11S )

Maxico.nl

72,-

The Gemini RE11S extender builds an intelligent home roaming Wi-Fi signal with one Wi-Fi name and password. The upgrade extender works with any Edimax Gemini whole home devices and automatically detects and switches your Wi-Fi device to the best available Wi-Fi signal for a more natural, seamless experience. Freely move in your home without signal

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode ( UF-MM-1G )

Webshoppie.nl

24,73

Outdoor Fiber InstallationsFor long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.Fiber ModulesU Fiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber conne

Edimax Gemini RE11S ( RE11S )

Androidmediashop.nl

57,69

• Home Roaming Wi-Fi Upgrade Extender so your Wi-Fi is always connected for seamless, fast roaming Wi-Fi. - No hassle with switching Wi-Fi network name and password. - Reliable Wi-Fi that stays connected when you move around your home. (Works with any Edimax Gemini series devices which support home roaming Wi-Fi.) • Home W

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Multimediabay.nl

82,35

Als je een fan bent van IT en elektronica, blijf up-to-date in de wereld van technologie en mis zelfs de kleinste details niet, koop Wi-Fi-Repeater Edimax Pro GP-101ET Gigabit PoE+ tegen een onklopbare prijs. Bereik: 100 mWirelessGigabit Ethernet

ATEN VE560 DVI Booster ( VE560-AT-G )

Partsland.nl

85,95

The VE560 DVI Booster allows extending the standard DVI transmission range by 165 ft while maintaining high video quality. This allows placing a computer in a safe environment. The VE560 provides a mounting kit which enables you to easily mount the device on a wall. The VE560 is ideal for home theater applications. Package Contents 1x DVI Repeater

ATEN VE560 DVI Booster ( VE560-AT-G )

Partsland.nl

85,95

The VE560 DVI Booster allows extending the standard DVI transmission range by 165 ft while maintaining high video quality. This allows placing a computer in a safe environment. The VE560 provides a mounting kit which enables you to easily mount the device on a wall. The VE560 is ideal for home theater applications. Package Contents 1x DVI Repeater

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

TodoTipo.nl

73,95

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory – increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft). Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor e

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Partsland.nl

62,95

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory – increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft). Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor e

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Kabelmaxx.nl

59,95

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory – increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft). Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor e

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Prijskeurig.nl

72,95

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory – increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft). Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor e

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Multimediabay.nl

82,60

Complies with IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE) Standards Gigabit LAN ports provide high-speed connectivity PoE short circuit protection to safeguard network devices Extends PoE connection for another 100 meters (328 ft.) Reduces installation and equipment costs Easy plug-and-play desktop or wall-mounted installation Power ove

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Kooprijk.nl

77,50

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory – increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft) Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor ext

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Androidmediashop.nl

61,80

• Complies with IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE) Standards • Gigabit LAN ports provide high-speed connectivity • PoE short circuit protection to safeguard network devices • Extends PoE connection for another 100 meters (328 ft.) • Reduces installation and equipment costs&nbsp

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Webshopje.nl

56,99

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory – increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft). Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor e

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Bigshopunit.com

73,95

Power over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking though, the GP-101ET PoE+ Extender is the perfect accessory – increasing capacity up to another 100 meters (328 ft). Its a 1-Port Gigabit PoE Extender with plug and play installation requiring neither configuration nor e

Edimax Pro IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender ( GP-101ET )

Mdpshopunit.com

56,95

Complies with IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE) Standards Gigabit LAN ports provide high-speed connectivity PoE short circuit protection to safeguard network devices Extends PoE connection for another 100 meters (328 ft.) Reduces installation and equipment costs Easy plug-and-play desktop or wall-mounted installation Power ove

ATEN VanCryst VE170RQ Cat 5 Audio/Video Receiver Unit with Deskew ( VE170RQ-AT-G ) Video/audio-uitbreider

Kabelmaxx.nl

174,95

Controller for synchronising RGB signal Resolution: 1920 x 1200 (150 m), 1280 x 1024 (300 m)

StarTech.com 8-poort 1U-Rack USB KVM-switch met OSD en Bekabeling ( SV565UTPUL )

Office-deals.nl

449,55

StarTech.com Lange Afstand USB VGA KVM Console-Verlenger via Cat5 UTP 300 m. Aansluiting toetsenbord: USB, Aansluiting muis: USB, Aansluiting video: VGA. Maximum resolutie: 1920 x 1200 Pixels. Kleur van het product: Zwart. Gewicht: 1,5 kg, Breedte verpakk

KTI SFP-GLM-A ( SFP-GLM-A )

Multimediabay.nl

64,96

De SFP modules van KTI zijn te gebruiken in switches en media converters waarin een 1000Base SFP module gebruikt kan worden.Eenheid: 1 stkKenmerkenOngecodeerdBijlag'sLogo: [Link] (nieuw venster)

KTI KGC-300 ( KGC300 )

Multimediabay.nl

153,22

Deze Gigabit mediaconverter is ontworpen om 1000 Base T signalen in 1000 Base X om te zetten en omgekeerd. Door gebruik te maken van glasvezel kunt u op een transparante manier over grote afstand Ethernet-netwerken verbinden zonder performanceverlies.Door het toegepaste SFP slot kan men op een flexibele manier SFP modules voor zowel multimode als s

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatibel SFP ( GLCSXMMDST )

Multimediabay.nl

117,34

Startech 1000BASE-SX SFP ontvanger module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD (Hubs & Switches - Toebehoren - Hubs & Switches - Toebehoren)

ATEN VE066 Local and Remote Units ( VE066-AT )

Partsland.nl

24,95

The VE066 Mini Cat 5 DVI Extender allows you to increase the distance between your DVI display and DVI source by up to 20 m using only one Cat 5e or Cat 6 cable, providing a convenient way to replace heavy and expensive DVI cables. With hot-plugging support, easily add or remove the VE066 Transmitter connected to the source or the VE066 Receiver co

ATEN VE066 Local and Remote Units ( VE066-AT )

Partsland.nl

24,95

The VE066 Mini Cat 5 DVI Extender allows you to increase the distance between your DVI display and DVI source by up to 20 m using only one Cat 5e or Cat 6 cable, providing a convenient way to replace heavy and expensive DVI cables. With hot-plugging support, easily add or remove the VE066 Transmitter connected to the source or the VE066 Receiver co

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode ( UF-MM-1G )

Multimediabay.nl

36,02

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G (Wireless LAN - Toebehoren - Wireless LAN - Toebehoren)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatibel SFP+ ( SFP10GLRSST )

Multimediabay.nl

482,42

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatibel SFP+ - 10 Gigabit glasvezel 10GBase-LR SFP+ ontvanger module - SM LC - 10 km - 1310nm - SFP+ transceivermodule (gelijk aan: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC enkele modus - maximaal 10 km - 1310 nm

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S compatibel SFP+ ( SFP10GSRSST )

Multimediabay.nl

346,62

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S compatibel SFP+ - 10 Gigabit glasvezel 10GBase-SR SFP+ ontvanger module - MM LC met DDM - 300m - SFP+ transceivermodule (gelijk aan: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-modus - maximaal 300 m - 850 nm

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Zie volgende pagina

Bekeken artikelen
Algemeen
Beslist.nl Beslist.nl is het grootste online winkelcentrum van Nederland waar je zorgeloos, veilig en overzichtelijk producten kunt vergelijken en bestellen. Met ons ruime assortiment van miljoenen producten bieden we de consument een duidelijk overzicht wat er online te koop is en voor welke prijs zodat je de beste aanbiedingen kunt vinden. Zo is het bij ons altijd sale. Ben je op zoek naar goedkope outlets, vraag je je af of je dat nieuwe product in de aanbieding kunt kopen of wil je een prijsvergelijking doen; online shoppen begint bij beslist.nl. Ook als je producten wilt kopen met een snelle levertijd en een goedkope prijs.

© 2005 - 2018 beslist.nl™

Beslist.nl maakt gebruik van cookies en soortgelijke technieken. Wij gebruiken onder meer analytische cookies voor optimalisatie van jouw gebruik van onze website. Daarnaast plaatsen ook derden tracking cookies om jou bijvoorbeeld gepersonaliseerde advertenties te tonen. Ook social media-netwerken plaatsen tracking cookies. Deze cookies volgen je gedrag op internet. Lees ook ons cookiestatement voor meer informatie. Ga je verder met een bezoek aan onze website door een klik te plaatsen, of door hierna op akkoord te klikken, stem je in met het plaatsen van cookies en het verwerken van de gegevens die wij en onze partners daardoor verkrijgen.